Sołtysi Sołectw Gminy Lubaczów
- Sołtysi kadencji 2018-2023
- Sołtysi kadencji 2014-2018
- Sołtysi kadencji 2010-2014
- Sołtysi kadencji 2006-2010
- Sołectwo Antoniki – Helena Frant
- Sołectwo Bałaje – Barbara Stachowicz
- Sołectwo Basznia Dolna – Tomasz Miśków
- Sołectwo Basznia Górna – Marta Lorenc
- Sołectwo Borowa Góra – Wiktor Gondek
- Sołectwo Budomierz – Jan Mazurkiewicz
- Sołectwo Dąbków – Karolina Strojna
- Sołectwo Dąbrowa – Maria Sopel
- Sołectwo Hurcze – Alicja Sroczyk
- Sołectwo Karolówka – Ryszard Antonik
- Sołectwo Krowica Hołodowska – Zdzisław Furgała
- Sołectwo Krowica Lasowa – Józef Strojny
- Sołectwo Krowica Sama – Janusz Furgała
- Sołectwo Lisie Jamy – Wojciech Szczybyło
- Sołectwo Młodów – Robert Hawrylak
- Sołectwo Mokrzyca – Krzysztof Rogowski
- Sołectwo Opaka – Janusz Borchowiec
- Sołectwo Piastowo – Wacław Płonczyński
- Sołectwo Podlesie – Maciej Mazurkiewicz
- Sołectwo Szczutków – Wojciech Cozac
- Sołectwo Tymce – Renata Mączka
- Sołectwo Wólka Krowicka – Czesław Ziomek
- Sołectwo Załuże – Stanisław Szpyt
- Sołectwo Antoniki – Helena Frant
- Sołectwo Bałaje – Krystyna Bosek
- Sołectwo Basznia Dolna – Andrzej Kaczmarczyk
- Sołectwo Basznia Górna – Mieczysław Szaj
- Sołectwo Borowa Góra – Renata Frączkiewicz
- Sołectwo Budomierz –Jan Mazurkiewicz
- Sołectwo Dąbków – Beata Majdan
- Sołectwo Dąbrowa – Maria Sopel
- Sołectwo Hurcze – Alicja Sroczyk
- Sołectwo Karolówka – Ryszard Antonik
- Sołectwo Krowica Hołodowska –Zdzisław Furgała
- Sołectwo Krowica Lasowa – Józef Strojny
- Sołectwo Krowica Sama – Marek Bojarski
- Sołectwo Lisie Jamy – Czesław Szczybyło
- Sołectwo Młodów – Robert Hawrylak
- Sołectwo Mokrzyca – Eugeniusz Załuski
- Sołectwo Opaka – Janusz Borchowiec
- Sołectwo Piastowo – Wacław Płonczyński
- Sołectwo Podlesie – Maciej Mazurkiewicz
- Sołectwo Szczutków – Wojciech Cozac
- Sołectwo Tymce – Renata Mączka
- Sołectwo Wólka Krowicka – Zofia Huk
- Sołectwo Załuże – Stanisław Szpyt
- Sołectwo Antoniki – Helena Frant
- Sołectwo Bałaje – Krystyna Bosek
- Sołectwo Basznia Dolna – Andrzej Kaczmarczyk
- Sołectwo Basznia Górna – Mieczysław Szaj
- Sołectwo Borowa Góra – Stanisław Nicpoń
- Sołectwo Budomierz – Leszek Truchan
- Sołectwo Dąbków – Henryk Strojny
- Sołectwo Dąbrowa – Zbigniew Hirny
- Sołectwo Hurcze – Alicja Sroczyk
- Sołectwo Karolówka – Józef Żak
- Sołectwo Krowica Hołodowska – Wojciech Furgała
- Sołectwo Krowica Lasowa – Józef Strojny
- Sołectwo Krowica Sama – Marek Bojarski
- Sołectwo Lisie Jamy – Wiesław Smoliniec
- Sołectwo Młodów – Robert Hawrylak
- Sołectwo Mokrzyca – Eugeniusz Załuski
- Sołectwo Opaka – Janusz Borchowiec
- Sołectwo Piastowo – Wacław Płonczyński
- Sołectwo Podlesie -Maciej Mazurkiewicz
- Sołectwo Szczutków – Wojciech Cozac
- Sołectwo Tymce – Bogusław Dec
- Sołectwo Wólka Krowicka – Stanisław Kubiszyn
- Sołectwo Załuże – Henryk Przeszłowski
- Sołectwo Antoniki – Helena Frant
- Sołectwo Bałaje – Frant Bogusław
- Sołectwo Basznia Dolna – Cisek Antoni
- Sołectwo Basznia Górna – Lasowy Tomasz
- Sołectwo Borowa Góra – Nicpoń Stanisław
- Sołectwo Budomierz – Lechociński Zdzisław
- Sołectwo Dąbków – Strojny Henryk
- Sołectwo Dąbrowa – Krzaczkowski Józef
- Sołectwo Hurcze – Dec Zbigniew
- Sołectwo Karolówka – Żak Józef
- Sołectwo Krowica Hołodowska – Kubiszyn Henryk
- Sołectwo Krowica Lasowa – Trojnar Zdzisław
- Sołectwo Krowica Sama – Bojarski Marek
- Sołectwo Lisie Jamy – Janczura Władysław
- Sołectwo Młodów – Roczniak Edward
- Sołectwo Mokrzyca – Załuska Krystyna
- Sołectwo Opaka – Soroń Zbigniew
- Sołectwo Piastowo – Płonczyński Wacław
- Sołectwo Podlesie – Mazurkiewicz Maciej
- Sołectwo Szczutków – Maryjko Bronisław
- Sołectwo Tymce – Dec Bogusław
- Sołectwo Wólka Krowicka – Hanus Ryszard
- Sołectwo Załuże – Przeszłowski Henryk